Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Danny O'RourkeD211816030030308050
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Korey VeederD000000000000
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Rich BalchanD000000000000
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.