Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dominic OduroF-M34342854134923625672531
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Federico HiguainF29292592119863120201661
Josh WilliamsD27252284302181813020
Tyson WahlD2524215501322912040
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Jairo ArrietaF2621186234641844282460
Danny O'RourkeD2219172300304517060
Bernardo AnorM201916634153173435440
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Agustin VianaM-D20201519001213329240
Wil TrappM161613890180179030
Tony TchaniM2213132401912627030
Matt LampsonGK13131170000001000
GlauberD131311691052266050
Ben SpeasM191093511184414000
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Matias SanchezM141082011613212050
Justin MeramM199781112161312410
Eric GehrigD66540002140000
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Ryan FinleyF14343011185361000
Ethan FinlayF193391004286020
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Konrad WarzychaM1322720010064010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.