Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Michael ParkhurstD3332280600411119010
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Wil TrappM28282486141133723062
Justin MeramM321916838452212730120
Ethan FinlayF29211898117502219361220
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Tony TchaniM33332942063585646070
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.