Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Michael ParkhurstD282724010020714010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Bernardo AnorM221614525044162718252
Wil TrappM23232036121133318062
Justin MeramM271412937441192421120
Ethan FinlayF241614877538151532910
Tony TchaniM28282492022975036060
Federico HiguainF2625221810663242139870
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.