Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Danny O'RourkeM2219172300304517060
Federico HiguainF29292592119863120201661
Jairo ArrietaF2621186234641844282460
GlauberD131311691052266050
Matias SanchezM141082011613212050
Agustin VianaM-D20201519001213329240
Bernardo AnorM201916634153173435440
Tyson WahlD2524215501322912040
Dominic OduroF-M34342854134923625672531
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Tony TchaniM2213132401912627030
Wil TrappM161613890180179030
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Ethan FinlayF193391004286020
Josh WilliamsD27252284302181813020
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Justin MeramM199781112161312410
Konrad WarzychaM1322720010064010
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Ben SpeasM191093511184414000
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Daniel WithrowGK000000000000
Drew BeckieD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.