Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Wil TrappM1616140602722316062
Federico HiguainF181715047539141825750
Tony TchaniM21211862012054031050
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152716242
Giancarlo GonzalezD141412600080911020
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Eric GehrigD86548003041010
Ethan FinlayF16879552229813710
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Jairo ArrietaF1613108130351222111910
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Justin MeramM198804222691215110
Michael ParkhurstD201916820020511010
Steve ClarkGK21211890000006010
Tyson WahlD744060000103010
Waylon FrancisD131311410162156010
Aaron SchoenfeldF3068011022200
Adam BedellF112313107744500
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SpeasM74383028104000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD108721003299000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.