Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aubrey PerryD000000000000
Korey VeederD000000000000
Rich BalchanD000000000000
Tommy HeinemannF105000000100
William HesmerGK000000000000
Ben SpeasM1164003100000
Matt LampsonGK31140000000000
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Ethan FinlayF153426005357200
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Federico HiguainF1311100457329811720
Justin MeramM22119604127102215130
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.