Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Aaron SchoenfeldF113424111341010610
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD11873400321010000
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Emanuel PogatetzD000000000000
Eric GehrigD1613107900102114130
Ethan FinlayF241614877538151532910
Federico HiguainF2625221810663242139870
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Jairo ArrietaF2013113730391425112010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Justin MeramM271412937441192421120
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
Matt WalkerM000000000000
Matthew WietD000000000000
Michael ParkhurstD282724010020714010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.