Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SpeasM1387041320318100
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
Eric GehrigD2014117800102154130
Ethan FinlayF29211898117502219361220
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Hector JimenezM24191694152361714520
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Justin MeramM321916838452212730120
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
Matt WalkerM000000000000
Matthew WietD000000000000
Michael ParkhurstD3332280600411119010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.