Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF1311100457329811720
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Andy GruenebaumGK33332920010025020
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Justin MeramM22119604127102215130
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aubrey PerryD000000000000
Ben SpeasM1164003100000
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Danny O'RourkeD211816030030308050
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.