Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Danny O'RourkeM211816030030308050
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Justin MeramM22119604127102215130
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Federico HiguainF1311100457329811720
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Ethan FinlayF153426005357200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.