Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Andy GruenebaumGK33332920010025020
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
Justin MeramM22119604127102215130
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Danny O'RourkeM211816030030308050
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Ethan FinlayF153426005357200
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Federico HiguainF1311100457329811720
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.