Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK333329700000010020
Michael ParkhurstD323127160041917010
Tony TchaniM32322852063285643070
Justin MeramM311815938451202727120
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Ethan FinlayF28201833117482218361220
Wil TrappM27272396131133722062
Bernardo AnorM261816605152183021252
Hector JimenezM23181604152361613520
Waylon FrancisD23232021061023111451
Jairo ArrietaF2213117341411526142010
Eric GehrigD1914115300102144130
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Tyson WahlD171413060010215130
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Ben SpeasM1276261218306100
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.