Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK303027000000010020
Michael ParkhurstD292824910020714010
Tony TchaniM29292582023075437070
Justin MeramM281513797444192523120
Federico HiguainF2726230811669252240870
Ethan FinlayF2517156385401716331020
Wil TrappM24242126131133519062
Bernardo AnorM231614565045162718252
Waylon FrancisD2222195106922911440
Hector JimenezM20161387142151413510
Jairo ArrietaF2013113730391425112010
Eric GehrigD1713110000102114130
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Tyson WahlD141110360010185130
Aaron SchoenfeldF124514111651111610
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Chad BarsonD11873400321010000
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Romain GallM2016000020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.