Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK26262340000009010
Tony TchaniM26262312022774634060
Michael ParkhurstD252421310020613010
Justin MeramM241110925435151918110
Federico HiguainF232219529654192032860
Ethan FinlayF211312316533131125710
Wil TrappM2121185602923217062
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Waylon FrancisD181815910372237230
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Hector JimenezM17151259132151413510
Jairo ArrietaF1713110830361322111910
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Eric GehrigD1310867006172110
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Tyson WahlD1076760000124110
Aaron SchoenfeldF801831110344400
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Kevan GeorgeM31114002022000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.