Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK21211890000006010
Tony TchaniM21211862012054031050
Michael ParkhurstD201916820020511010
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Justin MeramM198804222691215110
Federico HiguainF181715047539141925760
Ethan FinlayF16879552229713710
Jairo ArrietaF1613108130351222111910
Wil TrappM1616140602722315052
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Giancarlo GonzalezD141412600080911020
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Waylon FrancisD131311410162145010
Adam BedellF112313107744500
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Eric GehrigD86548003041010
Ben SpeasM74383028104000
Tyson WahlD744060000103010
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Aaron SchoenfeldF3068011022200
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Kevan GeorgeM21112002011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.