Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK28282520000009010
Michael ParkhurstD272623110020713010
Tony TchaniM27272402022974834060
Justin MeramM261312037439192121110
Federico HiguainF252421329661222137860
Ethan FinlayF231513977537141330810
Wil TrappM22221946121033217062
Bernardo AnorM211614485044162718252
Waylon FrancisD202017710682288340
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Jairo ArrietaF1913113630381423112010
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Eric GehrigD15121002007184120
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Tyson WahlD1298560010145110
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Aaron SchoenfeldF1023351111487510
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.