Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Andy GruenebaumGK33332920010025020
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Danny O'RourkeM211816030030308050
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Federico HiguainF1311100457329811720
Justin MeramM22119604127102215130
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
Ethan FinlayF153426005357200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.