Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK21211890000006010
Tony TchaniM21211862012054031050
Michael ParkhurstD201916820020511010
Federico HiguainF181715047539141925760
Wil TrappM1616140602722315052
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Giancarlo GonzalezD141412600080911020
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Waylon FrancisD131311410162145010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Jairo ArrietaF1613108130351222111910
Justin MeramM198804222691215110
Ethan FinlayF16879552229713710
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Eric GehrigD86548003041010
Tyson WahlD744060000103010
Ben SpeasM74383028104000
Adam BedellF112313107744500
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Kevan GeorgeM21112002011000
Aaron SchoenfeldF3068011022200
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.