Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK303027000000010020
Tony TchaniM29292582023075437070
Michael ParkhurstD292824910020714010
Federico HiguainF2726230811669252140870
Wil TrappM24242126131133419062
Waylon FrancisD2222195106922911440
Ethan FinlayF2517156385401716331020
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Bernardo AnorM231614575045162718252
Hector JimenezM20161387142151413510
Justin MeramM281513787444192723120
Jairo ArrietaF2013113730391425112010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Eric GehrigD1713110000102114130
Tyson WahlD141110360010185130
Chad BarsonD11873400321010000
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Aaron SchoenfeldF124514111651111610
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.