Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Jairo ArrietaF1613108130351222111910
Federico HiguainF171614146536121525750
Ethan FinlayF15770542198610610
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Adam BedellF101248107733400
Bernardo AnorM181512964038142613242
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Aaron SchoenfeldF2043011022100
Justin MeramM188797212581215110
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SpeasM74383028104000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD97638002178000
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Eric GehrigD76541003041010
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD131311700070910020
Kevan GeorgeM21112002011000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
Matt WalkerM000000000000
Matthew WietD000000000000
Michael ParkhurstD191815920020510010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.