Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152716242
Federico HiguainF181715047539141825750
Jairo ArrietaF1613108130351222111910
Ethan FinlayF16879552229813710
Justin MeramM198804222691215110
Adam BedellF112313107744500
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Tony TchaniM21211862012054031050
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Chad BarsonD108721003299000
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Waylon FrancisD131311410162156010
Wil TrappM1616140602722316062
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Ben SpeasM74383028104000
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Aaron SchoenfeldF3068011022200
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Eric GehrigD86548003041010
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD141412600080911020
Kevan GeorgeM21112002011000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.