Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Ethan FinlayF29211898117502219361220
Justin MeramM321916838452212730120
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Tony TchaniM33332942063585646070
Hector JimenezM24191694152361714520
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Ben SpeasM1387041320318100
Waylon FrancisD24242111061133212451
Wil TrappM28282486141133723062
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Eric GehrigD2014117800102154130
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Michael ParkhurstD3332280600411119010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.