Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF2625221810663242139870
Justin MeramM271412937441192421120
Bernardo AnorM221614525044162718252
Ethan FinlayF241614877538151532910
Jairo ArrietaF2013113730391425112010
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Tony TchaniM28282492022975036060
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Aaron SchoenfeldF113424111341010610
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Wil TrappM23232036121133318062
Chad BarsonD11873400321010000
Eric GehrigD1613107900102114130
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Waylon FrancisD212118610692299440
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Emanuel PogatetzD000000000000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.