Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF222118629649182029860
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Justin MeramM231010165434141918110
Ethan FinlayF201211416533131021710
Jairo ArrietaF1713110830361322111910
Adam BedellF15656520129105500
Tony TchaniM25252222022564534050
Hector JimenezM16151228132151113510
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Ben SpeasM1065291213305100
Aaron SchoenfeldF70160119243400
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Waylon FrancisD171715010372206120
Wil TrappM2020176602822816052
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Eric GehrigD129808006172110
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Kevan GeorgeM31114002022000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.