Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Agustin VianaM-D20201519001213329240
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Ben SpeasM191093511184414000
Bernardo AnorM201916634153173435440
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Daniel WithrowGK000000000000
Danny O'RourkeM2219172300304517060
Drew BeckieD000000000000
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Eric GehrigD66540002140000
Ethan FinlayF193391004286020
GlauberD131311691052266050
Jairo ArrietaF2621186234641844282460
Josh WilliamsD27252284302181813020
Justin MeramM199781112161312410
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Konrad WarzychaM1322720010064010
Kyle HylandD-M000000000000
Matias SanchezM141082011613212050
Matt LampsonGK13131170000001000
Ryan FinleyF14343011185361000
Shawn SloanM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.