Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ethan FinlayF28201833117482218371220
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Tony TchaniM32322852063285643070
Waylon FrancisD23232021061023111451
Hector JimenezM23181604152361613520
Justin MeramM311815938451202727120
Wil TrappM27272396131133722062
Ben SpeasM1276261218306100
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Bernardo AnorM261816605152183021252
Jairo ArrietaF2213117341411526142010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
Eric GehrigD1914115300102144130
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.