Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF212017729647182027760
Ethan FinlayF191110656432131019710
Hector JimenezM15151214132151113510
Justin MeramM2299284333131616110
Ben SpeasM1065291213305100
Tony TchaniM24242132022464434050
Waylon FrancisD161614110272186120
Wil TrappM1919167602722615052
Aaron SchoenfeldF60130018133200
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Adam BedellF1455051011885500
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Eric GehrigD118718006162010
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Jairo ArrietaF1713110830361322111910
Kevan GeorgeM31114002022000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.