Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF252421329661222137860
Waylon FrancisD202017710682288340
Ethan FinlayF231513977537141330810
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Justin MeramM261312037439192121110
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Tony TchaniM27272402022974834060
Wil TrappM22221946121033217062
Aaron SchoenfeldF1023351111487510
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Bernardo AnorM211614485044162718252
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Emanuel PogatetzD000000000000
Eric GehrigD15121002007184120
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Jairo ArrietaF1913113630381423112010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.