Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Steve ClarkGK28282520000009010
Tony TchaniM27272402022974834060
Michael ParkhurstD272623110020614010
Federico HiguainF252421329661222138860
Wil TrappM22221946121033317062
Waylon FrancisD202017710682288340
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Bernardo AnorM211614485044162718252
Ethan FinlayF231513977537141330810
Hector JimenezM19151318142151413510
Jairo ArrietaF1913113630381423112010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Justin MeramM261312037439192120110
Eric GehrigD15121002007184120
Tyson WahlD1298560010154110
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Aaron SchoenfeldF1023351111477510
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.