Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF2928248811773252245980
Bernardo AnorM261816605152183021252
Justin MeramM311815938451202727120
Ethan FinlayF28201833117482218361220
Jairo ArrietaF2213117341411526142010
Tony TchaniM32322852063285643070
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Hector JimenezM23181604152361613520
Ben SpeasM1276261218306100
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Wil TrappM27272396131133722062
Eric GehrigD1914115300102144130
Waylon FrancisD23232021061023111451
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Michael ParkhurstD323127160041917010
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Tyson WahlD171413060010215130
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.