Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF232219529654192032860
Bernardo AnorM191613794040152717242
Jairo ArrietaF1713110830361322111910
Justin MeramM241110925435151918110
Ethan FinlayF211312316533131125710
Tony TchaniM26262312022774634060
Hector JimenezM17151259132151413510
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Aaron SchoenfeldF801831110344400
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Wil TrappM2121185602923217062
Waylon FrancisD181815910372237230
Eric GehrigD1310867006172110
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Chad BarsonD10872100321010000
Kevan GeorgeM31114002022000
Michael ParkhurstD252421310020613010
Daniel PaladiniM32131001122010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.