Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainF2726230811669252140870
Bernardo AnorM231614575045162718252
Justin MeramM281513787444192723120
Ethan FinlayF2517156385401716331020
Jairo ArrietaF2013113730391425112010
Tony TchaniM29292582023075437070
Hector JimenezM20161387142151413510
Aaron SchoenfeldF124514111651111610
Dominic OduroF-M11659300154415510
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Ben SpeasM1165431214305100
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Wil TrappM24242126131133419062
Eric GehrigD1713110000102114130
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Waylon FrancisD2222195106922911440
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Chad BarsonD11873400321010000
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Michael ParkhurstD292824910020714010
Tyson WahlD141110360010185130
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.